January 15, 2013

 

 Honor roll members inducted

Posted on December 31, 2012
 
The following 641 AVMA members have been granted honor roll status beginning in 2013. These individuals have maintained membership in the Association for a period of 40 years or more and have reached the age of 70, or have reached the age of 72 and have maintained continuous membership since graduation. As honor roll members, they will continue to receive the full benefit and privilege of membership while being exempt from the payment of dues.
 

DISTRICT I

Randolph M. Adams, Marshfield, Mass.
Samuel R. Adams, Brooklyn, N.Y.
Glenn A. Anderson, Huntington, N.Y.
David J. Balkman, Ithaca, N.Y.
George J. Beyer, East Aurora, N.Y.
Edward S. Dalland Jr., Latham, N.Y.
J.L. Dunn, Charlestown, R.I.
Paul A. Elwell, Roxbury, Conn.
Elizabeth J. Essex, Sharon, Mass.
David A. Foster, Wantagh, N.Y.
James C. Franzek, Snyder, N.Y.
Richard W. Fredericks, Northport, N.Y.
Jill E. Frucci, Lynn, Mass.
James R. Glendening, Queensbury, N.Y.
Robert S. Goldstein, Bridgeport, Conn.
Edward I. Gordon, Potsdam, N.Y.
Ferris G. Gorra, New Milford, Conn.
Joseph E. Haddad, East Orleans, Mass.
Melvin C. Haddad, Brockton, Mass.
John P. Hansen, Ballston Spa, N.Y.
Richard A. Heller, Milford, Mass.
Frederick F. Hess, Amherst, Mass.
Ronald L. Higginbotham, Batavia, N.Y.
Kenneth L. Hodgson, Oswego, N.Y.
Wayne K. Hodsden, Lockport, N.Y.
Ralph H. Hunt, Wilton, Conn.
Douglass B. Hutchins, Lyman, Maine
Robert J. Jacobson, Dryden, N.Y.
Mary L. Keating, New York
William F. Keish, Glastonbury, Conn.
Paul D. Kennett, Middlebury, Conn.
Paul W. Kinnear, Staten Island, N.Y.
Lincoln O. Lee, New York
Priscilla A. Lightcap, New Fairfield, Conn.
Thomas A. Milos, Stratford, Conn.
Peter M. Neveu, Chateaugay, N.Y.
Harry S. Newman, Williamsville, N.Y.
Edward J. Nowak, Boston, N.Y.
Frank C. Palka, Chester, Conn.
Donald E. Peddie, Vergennes, Vt.
William B. Pollock, Gray, Maine
Mark S. Povar, South Kingstown, R.I.
Josef M. Powell, Fredonia, N.Y.
David G. Reese, Pine City, N.Y.
Martin B. Reiter, East Haddam, Conn.
Alan B. Schreier, Pleasantville, N.Y.
Scott C. Seely, Portsmouth, N.H.
Kenneth J. Shea, Franklin, Mass.
Jerald Silverman, Worcester, Mass.
Dennis M. Stark, New York
Jon A. Stokes, South Burlington, Vt.
Wayne E. Tremper, Kingston, N.Y.
David A. Wolfe, Latham, N.Y.
George M. Yancey, Leicester, Mass.
 

DISTRICT II

Karl P. Achenbach, Hermitage, Pa.
Louis J. Applefeld, Lutherville, Md.
Ralph E. Ayers, Daleville, Va.
Arthur Baeder, Rockaway, N.J.
Robert R. Blease, Stewartsville, N.J.
Roland T. Bowman, Chestertown, Md.
Ralph L. Buckel, Chestertown, Md.
David P. Burrichter, Columbia, Pa.
Donald W. Butts, Williamsburg, Va.
Richard S. Dailey, Virginia Beach, Va.
James P. Davidson, Rockville, Md.
John A. DePlanque, Fleetwood, Pa.
John M. Egloff, Gettysburg, Pa.
John D. Freed, Newport News, Va.
James B. Gates, Farmville, Va.
Robert E. Graybill, Lancaster, Pa.
David K. Hagan, Waynesboro, Pa.
Jerome K. Harness, Greencastle, Pa.
Jacob R. Haught, Abingdon, Va.
Gary A. Hauptmann, Towson, Md.
Darrell M. Hoffman, Chester Springs, Pa.
Joseph T. Horman, Frederick, Md.
Lance N. Horwitz, Jenkintown, Pa.
Michael H. Kaplan, Towson, Md.
John A. Kelly, Frederick, Md.
David D. Klopp, Wyckoff, N.J.
William G. Komazec, Tinton Falls, N.J.
John A. Laudermilch, Bloomsburg, Pa.
Michael J. Lynch, Phoenix, Md.
Lawrence F. McCormick, Boalsburg, Pa.
Linda M. Merry, New Castle, Del.
Solomon Michael, Greensboro, Md.
Donald C. Mills, Baltimore
Ronald W. Moch, Rockville, Md.
William F. Moffett, Dover, Del.
John A. North, Glen Gardner, N.J.
Martha D. O’Rourke, Toms River, N.J.
Thomas P. Padhi, East Brunswick, N.J.
Robert E. Pitney, Murrysville, Pa.
Edward J. Plocharski, Highland Lakes, N.J.
Joseph L. Pollara, Egg Harbor Township, N.J.
Roger F. Poole, Lincroft, N.J.
John C. Prucha, Highland, Md.
Bruce S. Putchat, Quakertown, Pa.
Daniel R. Reilly, York, Pa.
Carl E. Rogge, Severna Park, Md.
Leon D. Rumsey, Smethport, Pa.
Joseph B. Schaefer, Bechtelsville, Pa.
Larry K. Schaeffer, Dauphin, Pa.
John E. Settle, Virginia Beach, Va.
W.R. Shortall, Cockeysville, Md.
William J. Solomon, New Freedom, Pa.
Charles A. Stancer, Mount Airy, Md.
Robert W. Stewart Sr., Bethlehem, Pa.
Locke A. Taylor, Richmond, Va.
Susan B. Thayer, Chester Springs, Pa.
Charles L. Thomas, Frackville, Pa.
H.W. Towers, Harrington, Del.
Jonathan P. Walker, Titusville, Pa.
Jerrold M. Ward, Montgomery Village, Md.
William T. Watson, Bethesda, Md.
Charles A. Williams, Fairfax, Va.
Marilyn J. Wolfe, Sterling, Va.
Daniel M. Woodworth, Waynesboro, Va.
 

DISTRICT III

Franklin B. Alley, McEwen, Tenn.
Alfred W. Anderson, Shelbyville, Tenn.
Sarah A. Bingel, Hendersonville, N.C.
Randall G. Brandon, Camden, S.C.
Richard H. Bruner, Clemson, S.C.
Claude L. Buckles, Union City, Tenn.
William A. Caudle, Fort Mill, S.C.
Stanley L. Cohen, Chocowinity, N.C.
Andrew W. Creel, Greenville, S.C.
Stuart G. Denman, Charleston, Miss.
John C. Donaldson, Celina, Tenn.
Gerald E. Dukes, Foley, Ala.
James L. Everett, Crossville, Tenn.
Craig A. Fischer, High Point, N.C.
Ernest J. Fox, Georgetown, S.C.
Lawrence T. Glickman, Pittsboro, N.C.
Thomas E. Hamm Jr., Cary, N.C.
Wendel R. Harrison, Cope, S.C.
James G. Heil, Summerdale, Ala.
James M. Herring, Dadeville, Ala.
John K. Hindman, New Albany, Miss.
Jacky R. Horner, Memphis, Tenn.
Jeffrey J. Hubbell, Columbia, S.C.
Morris A. Hughes, Arden, N.C.
Campbell C. Hyatt, Kingsport, Tenn.
Curtis L. Ish, Denton, N.C.
Stephen C. Jaffe, Wilmington, N.C.
Henry M. Jones Jr., Kosciusko, Miss.
Robert J. Kart, Bluffton, S.C.
Ronald J. Kolata, Raleigh, N.C.
Delbert J. Krahwinkel Jr., Knoxville, Tenn.
Alfred M. Legendre, Knoxville, Tenn.
Barry N. Ligon, Chattanooga, Tenn.
Joseph B. Lombardo, Birmingham, Ala.
John B. Marlow Jr., Irmo, S.C.
Alfred P. Marshall, Hayesville, N.C.
H.L. McHugh, Trenton, Tenn.
P.C. Moyers, Morristown, Tenn.
Fred R. Nicholson, Gardendale, Ala.
Enoch W. Parry II, Phenix City, Ala.
Henry W. Pirtle Sr., Montgomery, Ala.
Ram C. Purohit, Auburn, Ala.
William L. Roberts, Atmore, Ala.
Walter C. Robinson III, Greenville, S.C.
Donald M. Rothgeb, Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Charles B. Smith, McKenzie, Tenn.
William B. Smith, Seale, Ala.
Thomas C. Snodgrass, Johnson City, Tenn.
Albert E. Sollod, Diamondhead, Miss.
Lester J. Spell, Richland, Miss.
William J. Stewart, Sparta, Tenn.
Joe D. Walden, Silverhill, Ala.
Barry D. Ward, Friendsville, Tenn.
C.G. Warren, Charlotte, N.C.
John R. Webster, Stoneville, N.C.
 

DISTRICT IV

Rodger D. Atkins, Dalton, Ga.
Richard H. Baier, Clearwater Beach, Fla.
Barry R. Berman, Deerfield Beach, Fla.
Edward A. Boraski, Flowery Branch, Ga.
John R. Broderson, Atlanta
Leon G. Brown, Augusta, Ga.
Walter J. Bruno, St. Petersburg, Fla.
Hugh W. Calderwood, Alachua, Fla.
Maron B. Calderwood Mays, Gainesville, Fla.
Billy R. Cannon, Davie, Fla.
Chris Clement, Cape Coral, Fla.
Stephen R. Cobb, Bonita Springs, Fla.
Larry W. Coen, Naples, Fla.
Larry R. Corry, Buford, Ga.
Larry G. Dee, Hollywood, Fla.
Edwin C. Derks, Miami
William E. Disque, St. Simons Island, Ga.
Kenneth E. Dougan, Tignall, Ga.
David H. Eichholtz, Eagle Lake, Fla.
Garry E. Ernst, Panama City, Fla.
William H. Flowers, Pensacola, Fla.
Benjamin Franklin Jr., West Palm Beach, Fla.
W.J. Fuller III, Indian Harbour Beach, Fla.
R.B. Garrett, Ball Ground, Ga.
Branham Garth, St. Simons Island, Ga.
T.L. Gilbert, Cumming, Ga.
Melvin L. Gordon, Atlanta
Jonathan W. Greenfield, Naples, Fla.
Darry D. Griebel, Lehigh Acres, Fla.
Greg J. Harrison, Palm Beach, Fla.
Penelope A. Holt, Orlando, Fla.
Louis J. Horvath, Miami
James M. Johnson, Atlanta
Ronald A. Johnson, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Timothy P. Johnston, Boca Raton, Fla.
Joseph D. Jones, Orlando, Fla.
Robert E. Kaderly, Estero, Fla.
Barry N. Kellogg, North Port, Fla.
Floyd D. Kirby, Vero Beach, Fla.
Ronald J. Lott, North Port, Fla.
William G. McCart, Covington, Ga.
James H. McGee, Archer, Fla.
William L. McGee, Carrollton, Ga.
John P. McGruder, Cumming, Ga.
Jerry G. Mitchell, Donalsonville, Ga.
Paul A. Piche, Punta Gorda, Fla.
John H. Plant, Jacksonville, Fla.
Keith W. Powell, Tallahassee, Fla.
Joseph R. Priest, Tampa, Fla.
Benjamin H. Rawls, Daytona Beach, Fla.
Richard P. Rogoff, Miami
Ronald M. Russell, Norcross, Ga.
James L. Shewmaker, Labelle, Fla.
Frederick G. Smith, Athens, Ga.
Bruce G. Steinfeldt, Moore Haven, Fla.
Roger D. Swearingen, Hialeah, Fla.
Frederik R. Tellekamp, Tampa, Fla.
Neil B. Tenzer, Hollywood, Fla.
Vernon R. Thornton, Wellington, Fla.
Donald S. Traphagen, Wellington, Fla.
Donovan Vezin, Naples, Fla.
Charles E. Wallace, Athens, Ga.
Martha V. Weed, Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
James B. Wilkes, Augusta, Ga.
 

DISTRICT V

Frederick R. Adams, Keyser, W.Va.
Paul G. Alderman, Ortonville, Mich.
Ames F. Allen, Plain City, Ohio
John A. Anderson, Manchester, Mich.
Michael R. Andrews, Tallmadge, Ohio
Robert L. Baumann, Elyria, Ohio
Andrew A. Benigna, Detroit
Gary L. Bowman, Milford Center, Ohio
John G. Bradbury, Camden, Ohio
Richard D. Brenner, St. Johns, Mich.
John S. Brewster, Grosse Pointe Woods, Mich.
Stuart J. Burns, Paris, Ky.
Robert E. Cape, Columbus, Ohio
Joan S. Caywood, Lawrenceburg, Ky.
James D. Coots, Shelbyville, Ky.
William G. Cummings, Paducah, Ky.
George H. Cunningham, La Center, Ky.
Christopher F. Donley, Whitehall, Mich.
Dale L. Duerr, New Philadelphia, Ohio
A.T. Evans, Bath, Mich.
Stuart B. Everett, Traverse City, Mich.
Rick A. Fischer, Louisville, Ky.
Richard N. Flinn, Huntsville, Ohio
Gretchen L. Flo, East Lansing, Mich.
W.A. Frey, Beavercreek, Ohio
James M. Gentry, Versailles, Ky.
Gerald A. Graf, Belleville, Mich.
Lenn R. Harrison, Lexington, Ky.
William J. Hearle, Manistique, Mich.
Donald R. Kaeser, Ashland, Ohio
Daniel A. Kienitz, Dimondale, Mich.
David L. Luhring, Frankenmuth, Mich.
Robert C. Lynch, Lexington, Ky.
Bruce J. Marhefka, Kensington, Ohio
James A. Mayer, Elizabethtown, Ky.
Ronald L. McNutt, Tucson, Ariz.
Larry L. Miley, Grove City, Ohio
Mohamed M. Minshawi, Columbus, Ohio
Ronald L. Montgomery, Dublin, Ohio
Ray Nachreiner, East Lansing, Mich.
Robert E. Neubauer, Cincinnati
Frederick B. Peterson, Lexington, Ky.
Neil I. Phillips, Henderson, Ky.
Mark E. Place, Reynoldsburg, Ohio
Jan H. Pol, Weidman, Mich.
Frederick W. Rutherford, Warren, Mich.
William D. Schall, East Lansing, Mich.
David T. Smith, Lima, Ohio
Wayne C. Snyder, Battle Creek, Mich.
Benjamin R. Stallard, Shelbyville, Ky.
Jerrold L. Swan, Charleston, W.Va.
William P. Tower, Midland, Mich.
Don E. VanVlerah, Defiance, Ohio
Joseph A. Watkins, Atlanta, Mich.
Morris G. Weaver, Perrysburg, Ohio
Nelson F. Woolman, Alpena, Mich.
 

DISTRICT VI

Cesar C. Agustin, Naperville, Ill.
F.Z. Bebawy, Burr Ridge, Ill.
Paul L. Berge, Plymouth, Wis.
Frederick D. Birzele, Elkhart, Ind.
John E. Bourn, Woodson, Ill.
John W. Byrd, Mahomet, Ill.
James A. Case, Peoria, Ill.
Dennis P. Chuchel, Appleton, Wis.
Jon J. Clark, Washington, Ind.
Mervyn H. Daehler, Antioch, Ill.
Morey D. Doyle, Indianapolis
Allan F. Frank, Evanston, Ill.
Joseph M. Frost Sr., Rockford, Ill.
Claude L. Gendreau, Buffalo Grove, Ill.
Marie A. Goulden, Lockport, Ill.
Thomas P. Greiner, Moline, Ill.
Frederick R. Harder, Jasper, Ind.
Frank C. Helfrich, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Thomas E. Hickey, Mount Vernon, Ind.
Sammy K. Hiland, Crawfordsville, Ind.
William L. Hilleman, Richland Center, Wis.
Gary L. Hollewell, Forreston, Ill.
Charles G. Howe, Ridgeland, Wis.
Steven T. Knight, Lagrange, Ind.
Glenn E. Kolb, Cumberland, Wis.
R.W. Kuhn, Wausau, Wis.
Thomas D. Kuhn, Shelbyville, Ind.
Joseph P. Kunzer, Dahinda, Ill.
David C. Liddell, Auburn, Ind.
Robert G. Lindsey, Plymouth, Ind.
Frederick G. Lord, Forest Junction, Wis.
Douglas G. Lucke, Indianapolis
Allen R. Lueking, Linton, Ind.
George H. Luke, Northfield, Ill.
Larry D. Mahr, Oregon, Wis.
Emil W. Meyer, Decatur, Ind.
William J. Michaels, Whiting, Ind.
Barbara H. Miller, Viola, Wis.
John P. Mitchell, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Christ V. Mueller, Marshfield, Wis.
John C. Pickett Jr., Lafayette, Ind.
Laurence W. Reed, Porter, Ind.
George E. Richards Jr., Danville, Ill.
Thomas A. Riggs, Fort Atkinson, Wis.
Wesley I. Robinson, Freeport, Ill.
Sheldon B. Rubin, Wilmette, Ill.
Leroy P. Schild, Mokena, Ill.
George A. Schul, Andrews, Ind.
Robert A. Smiley, Crawfordsville, Ind.
Charles D. Spence, Sesser, Ill.
Dennis R. Stubblefield, Rantoul, Ill.
Chester B. Thomas, Madison, Wis.
R.M. Thomas, Indianapolis
Thomas N. Torhorst, Racine, Wis.
Gerald N. Wagner, La Porte, Ind.
Burton G. Wiersema, Brandon, Wis.
Larry R. Woodcock, Marion, Ill.
John F. Zook, Eden, Wis.
 

DISTRICT VII

Joe K. Baber, Garrison, N.D.
Robert G. Baxa, Beatrice, Neb.
Ronald M. Blessing, Rapid City, S.D.
Lewis C. Boucher, Griswold, Iowa
Rex H. Bridgman, Ord, Neb.
David O. Christenson, Hartley, Iowa
Keith C. Cogley, Colfax, Iowa
R.D. Collier, Blue Springs, Mo.
Sita K. Dash, Eden Prairie, Minn.
Gordon P. DeVries, Pierz, Minn.
Joseph W. Denhart, Shenandoah, Iowa
Robert K. Dennis, Center Point, Iowa
Raymond J. Diemer, Windom, Minn.
Richard L. Dutton, Wakefield, Neb.
Kenneth O. Ehlen, Ozark, Mo.
Larry E. Eilts, Bridgewater, S.D.
Wayne A. Endres, Cedar Falls, Iowa
Deborah F. Erichsen, Helena, Mo.
James R. Gute, Owatonna, Minn.
Darrell L. Haeker, St. Joseph, Mo.
Bruce R. Havick, Harlan, Iowa
Margaret A. Hayden, Stillwater, Minn.
Oliver K. Holbein, Cozad, Neb.
Paul D. Holmberg, White Bear Lake, Minn.
Douglas M. Holmes, Algona, Iowa
Daryl C. Hormann, Monroe, Iowa
Charles R. Kratt, Oakdale, Minn.
William A. Krumrey, St. Louis, Mo.
Thomas A. Lang, Clarks Grove, Minn.
Roger R. Madison, Zumbrota, Minn.
Thomas G. Maline, Holbrook, Neb.
Donald O. Marsh, Duluth, Minn.
Andrew C. Mills, Shoreview, Minn.
Daniel A. Nesheim, Mallard, Iowa
Charles F. Neumann, Hastings, Neb.
Gary D. Osweiler, Boone, Iowa
Duane C. Pankratz, Keystone, S.D.
Joseph T. Patterson, Lee’s Summit, Mo.
Richard P. Piepgras, Brainerd, Minn.
Gerald L. Rainey, Cameron, Mo.
Arthur L. Rasmussen, Town and Country, Mo.
Robert J. Roberson, Grain Valley, Mo.
James D. Rundquist, Waseca, Minn.
William H. Schabbing, Jackson, Mo.
Diane C. Sittig, St. Paul, Minn.
Lowell R. Smalley, Omaha, Neb.
George W. Spencer, Macon, Mo.
Dietrich Steinberg, Manchester, Mo.
Charles L. Stoehr, Plattsmouth, Neb.
Robert A. Swerczek, Omaha, Neb.
John U. Thomson, Kelley, Iowa
Kenneth J. Throlson, New Rockford, N.D.
George A. Twitero, Rapid City, S.D.
E.D. VerSteeg, Inwood, Iowa
Virgil C. Voigt, Hutchinson, Minn.
Leland J. Volker, Walton, Neb.
James W. Walker, Prairie City, Iowa
Raymond P. Woody, Fairfield, Iowa
Ronald M. Zobenica, Mountain Iron, Minn.
 

DISTRICT VIII

Henry R. Adams, College Station, Texas
Andy B. Baker, McAllen, Texas
James K. Bielfeldt, Gladewater, Texas
James F. Biermann, Covington, La.
Thomas G. Bradfield, Austin, Texas
David F. Bristol, San Antonio
James C. Carter, San Antonio
James C. Conner, Wichita Falls, Texas
Marvin P. Crawford, Baton Rouge, La.
Clifton Daniels, Bloomburg, Texas
J.E. Davis, Ruston, La.
William C. Drow, Houston
William J. Ehler, Helotes, Texas
David B. Fields, Springdale, Ark.
Stephen K. Fisk, Georgetown, Texas
Bradford S. Goodwin Jr., Kingwood, Texas
Richard J. Habbinga, Austin, Texas
Howard M. Head, Childress, Texas
Michael R. Herron, College Station, Texas
William J. Hill, Dimmitt, Texas
Charles H. Hobbs, Stockdale, Texas
Stanley C. Hoffpauir, Katy, Texas
Franklin B. Hopkins, Winnsboro, Texas
H.W. Howell, Granbury, Texas
Roy A. Jacoby, Pasadena, Texas
Howard C. Johnson, Dripping Springs, Texas
John C. Key, Lubbock, Texas
John H. Kirk, Abilene, Texas
Kenneth W. Knauer, College Station, Texas
Danny C. Lazenby, Pasadena, Texas
Ernest S. Martin, Melissa, Texas
John J. Martin, Covington, La.
Billy D. Martindale, Denison, Texas
John M. McClure, Bossier City, La.
Stanley A. McVey, Cleburne, Texas
James W. Mills, Searcy, Ark.
Gary D. Mirts, Shreveport, La.
Eldon L. Misak, Jacksonville, Ark.
Billy M. Mullican, Lampasas, Texas
Tom M. Neal, Lubbock, Texas
John B. Oman, Avoca, Texas
David M. Renquist, Georgetown, Texas
Donald L. Ross, Stafford, Texas
William C. Satterfield, Elgin, Texas
Perry G. Sheets, San Antonio
George Y. Siddons Jr., Fort Worth, Texas
Russell B. Simpson, Hondo, Texas
Jerry Singleton, El Paso, Ark.
Ira L. Smith, Houston
Joe P. Speck, Brownwood, Texas
Leo G. Staley, Van Vleck, Texas
Claude L. Stephenson, Washington, La.
Bobby L. Stevener, Pearland, Texas
Robert C. Stubbs, Johnson City, Texas
Michael E. Tatum, College Station, Texas
Millard L. Tierce III, Fort Worth, Texas
Lyle L. Warden, Georgetown, Texas
Steven E. Wikse, College Station, Texas
Byron L. Wilson, Georgetown, Texas
Robert H. Wolf, Little Rock, Ark.
Larry D. Wood, San Antonio
Oscar J. Woytek, College Station, Texas
 

DISTRICT IX

Arden L. Andersen, Scottsdale, Ariz.
Marshall H. Beleau, Rio Rancho, N.M.
Dean S. Brase, Colorado Springs, Colo.
Ronald M. Bright, Loveland, Colo.
Douglas J. Brooks, Aurora, Colo.
John D. Clark, Phoenix
Billy R. Clay, Stillwater, Okla.
Steven B. Colter, Red Feather Lakes, Colo.
Sammie M. Crosby III, Edmond, Okla.
William R. Doster, Buckeye, Ariz.
John C. Durling, Fort Scott, Kan.
Donald W. Dykhouse, Tyrone, N.M.
Edward A. Fell, Pryor, Okla.
J.C. Freeny, Caddo, Okla.
Robert E. Froehlich, Littleton, Colo.
Robert W. Fulton, Stillwater, Okla.
Stanley M. Heyman, Santa Fe, N.M.
Stephen F. Huber, Aurora, Colo.
Kenneth G. Huggins, Stanley, Kan.
Marlin D. Jeffers, Casa Grande, Ariz.
Thomas R. Jones, Windsor, Colo.
Sophia B. Kaluzniacki, Green Valley, Ariz.
Kerry S. Keeton, Manhattan, Kan.
Gerald L. Kelly, Broomfield, Colo.
Granvel K. Killian, Hollis, Okla.
Robert L. Kritsberg, Glendale, Ariz.
Steven R. Leininger, Lawrence, Kan.
Diana Loeffler, Phoenix, Ariz.
Larry R. Magnuson, Greenwood Village, Colo.
Ronald B. Mannis, Longmont, Colo.
Frank G. Markos, Ogden, Utah
James B. McKinnon, Tremonton, Utah
Henry C. Metcalf, Casa Grande, Ariz.
Gerald A. Montague, Merino, Colo.
Lawrence Y. Moore, La Veta, Colo.
Richard W. Morehouse, Tucson, Ariz.
Steven R. Mosier, Hays, Kan.
Max R. Moss, Wichita, Kan.
Larry M. Murphy, Bethany, Okla.
Lawrence P. O’Brien, Albuquerque, N.M.
Charles S. Olinger, Albuquerque, N.M.
Richard D. Park, Fort Collins, Colo.
Thomas R. Pescod, Green Valley, Ariz.
Mark A. Poell, St. Marys, Kan.
Penelope A. Porter, Tucson, Ariz.
Charles M. Pullen, Scottsdale, Ariz.
William C. Randle, Norman, Okla.
Donald A. Reif, Clayton, N.M.
John D. Remple, Loveland, Colo.
Phillip N. Richardson, Minco, Okla.
Lee E. Rogers, West Point, Utah
William O. Schroeder, Wellington, Colo.
Lesley E. Sealing, Englewood, Colo.
William A. Sherman, Lakewood, Colo.
James J. Soukup, Elizabeth, Colo.
Eugene P. Steffey, Fort Collins, Colo.
Barry P. Stuart, Louisburg, Kan.
Bert T. Teskey, Mayer, Ariz.
Thomas D. Vincent, Lakin, Kan.
Dale L. Wendlandt, Kinta, Okla.
Wayne E. Wingfield, Fort Collins, Colo.
Stephen L. Winn, Wichita, Kan.
Larry J. Wiseman, Colorado Springs, Colo.
Sue L. Wiseman, Colorado Springs, Colo.
Gary B. Woods, Erie, Colo.
Gary W. Woulfe, Ardmore, Okla.
Joe O. Yearous Jr., Tucson, Ariz.
 

DISTRICT X

John L. Augustine, Poway, Calif.
Luisito G. Cabaluna, San Mateo, Calif.
Lee A. Calsyn, West Hollywood, Calif.
Gary P. Carlson, Davis, Calif.
Robert M. Collett, Granada Hills, Calif.
Larry L. Congdon, Granite Bay, Calif.
Stephan H. Cramlet, Granite Bay, Calif.
Brent H. Dastrup, Torrance, Calif.
Donald E. Dooley, Whitmore, Calif.
Gary H. Evans, Los Osos, Calif.
Richard S. Glassberg, Fullerton, Calif.
Jerold L. Gross, Woodland Hills, Calif.
Thomas A. Hackathorn, Palos Verdes Estates, Calif.
Leslie J. Hardy, Alameda, Calif.
Joseph M. Helfand, Alameda, Calif.
James F. Hicks, Riverside, Calif.
M.J. Hinrichs, Petaluma, Calif.
David W. Hird, Davis, Calif.
John S. Howarth, Bermuda Dunes, Calif.
Charles E. Irvin, Redlands, Calif.
Connor M. Jameson, Tulare, Calif.
Edd M. Jordan, West Hollywood, Calif.
Hugh J. Kiely, Oakdale, Calif.
Harry C. King, Las Vegas
Wayne E. Knittel, Bakersfield, Calif.
Lawrence Kosmin, Long Beach, Calif.
Jan W. Kubiak, Indian Wells, Calif.
Roger C. Kuhn, Mill Valley, Calif.
David T. Lane, Solvang, Calif.
Samuel Lerner, Redwood City, Calif.
Donald M. Long, Reno, Nev.
Larry L. Lowe, Newbury Park, Calif.
Robert V. Mason, Grass Valley, Calif.
Roger A. Mauer, Las Vegas
David L. McCrystle, Healdsburg, Calif.
Timothy J. McGuire, Grass Valley, Calif.
Gene W. Nagel, San Ramon, Calif.
Yoshio J. Nakata, Fresno, Calif.
John R. Noel, Las Vegas
Gary A. Peters, San Jose, Calif.
Orben Pratt, Huntington Beach, Calif.
Michael S. Radcliffe, Lafayette, Calif.
Norman W. Rantanen, Fallbrook, Calif.
Carolyn Reed, Cupertino, Calif.
Robert F. Sahara, El Macero, Calif.
David M. Sasaki, Honolulu
J.P. Sevedge, Big Bear City, Calif.
James L. Sharp, North Hollywood, Calif.
William L. Spangler, Davis, Calif.
James J. Tapper, Fountain Valley, Calif.
Harold T. Trimmer, Las Vegas
Kenneth L. Twisselmann, Rocklin, Calif.
Martin M. Vale, Santa Maria, Calif.
Karl M. Waidhofer, El Cerrito, Calif.
Joanne P. Williams, Los Gatos, Calif.
Dan A. Wilson, La Habra Heights, Calif.
 

DISTRICT XI

Jeffrey F. Anderson, McCammon, Idaho
Raymond B. Baggs, Aloha, Ore.
H.D. Bauman, Newport, Ore.
Roger A. Baxter, Chinook, Mont.
Herbert G. Beadle, Livingston, Mont.
Robert J. Brophy, Hamilton, Mont.
Donald L. Buelke, Victor, Mont.
Donald R. Canfield, Seattle
Donald V. Cobb, Casper, Wyo.
Susan M. Conner, Bend, Ore.
Robert W. Coppock, Vegreville, Alberta
Jean K. Cotton, Cheyenne, Wyo.
Wayne O. Dollarhide, Grants Pass, Ore.
H.F. Fodrea, Brookings, Ore.
Stephen R. Frack, Roseburg, Ore.
Janette Friel, Eugene, Ore.
Steven D. Gaub, Tacoma, Wash.
Dennis D. Haslanger, Belgrade, Mont.
Keiichi Hirose, Bellevue, Wash.
Raymond S. Holmgren, Portland, Ore.
Fineas G. Hughbanks, Gooding, Idaho
Mary L. Jacobson, Port Townsend, Wash.
Edward G. Johnson, Parma, Idaho
Margretta F. Kethler, Moscow, Idaho
Raj Khare, Jaipur, India
Michael L. Kovsky, Bellevue, Wash.
Lawrence L. Kunz, Greenbank, Wash.
James W. Lindley, Big Sky, Mont.
Alan D. Marley, Plains, Mont.
George P. McGinnis, Happy Valley, Ore.
Alan C. Miller, Casper, Wyo.
Joyce M. Murphy, Port Hadlock, Wash.
Duane E. Olsen, Long Beach, Wash.
Gerald M. Orlando, Salem, Ore.
Thomas W. Pearson, Helena, Mont.
Charles R. Root, Bothell, Wash.
Stephen E. Rowe, Kennewick, Wash.
Dennis E. Runyon, Eagle Creek, Ore.
Gary L. Schmid, Ellensburg, Wash.
Sharon B. Sharpnack, Sisters, Ore.
Guy L. Sorel, Miramichi, New Brunswick
Larry C. Wainright, Damascus, Ore.
Allen G. Wesselius, Centralia, Wash.
Karl K. White, Post Falls, Idaho
William C. Wilson, Riverton, Wyo.
Gerald R. Wooldridge, Anchorage, Alaska